Game 1 of Phelan Gaming vs MNM Gaming
UKLC 2020 Spring · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.9k51.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
MNM3:05
First tower
PHL14:07
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MNM- 7Kills19
- 20Deaths7
- 41.9kGold51.2k
- 661CS803
- 160Vision score203
- 81Wards placed75
- 23Wards cleared33
- 35Control wards36
- 13.9kGold @1014.3k
- 21.9kGold @1523.7k
- 29.5kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Beartree0
Sawyor0
Dragane0
Jackspektra0
Raizins0
mumus1000
Sof0
Chemera0
Achuu0
Efias0
Gold earned
Achuu12.3k
Chemera11.4k
mumus10010.6k
Beartree9.5k
Dragane9.4k
Sof9.0k
Jackspektra8.7k
Sawyor8.1k
Efias8.0k
Raizins6.2k
Creep score
Chemera227
Achuu225
mumus100187
Dragane186
Jackspektra185
Beartree171
Sof140
Sawyor104
Efias24
Raizins15
Vision score
Efias70
Raizins56
Sof44
Achuu34
Sawyor32
mumus10028
Beartree27
Chemera27
Dragane23
Jackspektra22
Timeline
- 3:05

FB - 7:06
- 9:25



9:28- 10:58
- 12:08


- 12:09


- 12:10



12:12- 12:14


- 13:22
14:07
14:28- 14:35


- 15:22

15:24- 15:35

15:50- 16:43


- 16:54

- 17:34

18:38- 18:41


- 18:48


- 18:50


- 18:52


- 18:54

- 19:19

- 19:35

20:46
20:56- 22:54



23:02- 23:03



23:04- 24:55


- 25:00


- 25:01


- 25:36
- 25:40

26:41- 26:47

- 26:55
- 27:07

- 27:13


- 27:35


- 27:49

- 27:52

Laning
Lane matchups
+75 gold · +3 cs · +849 xp | mumus100104 cs · 4.6k | |
+335 gold · +21 cs · +661 xp | Sof84 cs · 4.6k | |
+408 gold · +8 cs · +330 xp | Chemera115 cs · 5.4k | |
+636 gold · +9 cs · +67 xp | Achuu115 cs · 5.3k | |
+330 gold · +3 cs · +491 xp | Efias8 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.39 | 0.39 | 0.36 | 0.20 | 0.55 | 0.87 | 0.74 | 0.74 | 0.82 | 1.10 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 17 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 6.5 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 9.5 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 86% | 86% | 57% | 86% | 53% | 68% | 53% | 84% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 8.1k | 9.4k | 8.7k | 6.2k | 10.6k | 9.0k | 11.4k | 12.3k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 338 | 290 | 335 | 310 | 221 | 377 | 320 | 406 | 437 | 285 |
| CS | 171 | 104 | 186 | 185 | 15 | 187 | 140 | 227 | 225 | 24 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 3.7 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 0.5 | 6.7 | 5.0 | 8.1 | 8.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 32 | 23 | 22 | 56 | 28 | 44 | 27 | 34 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 31 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 13 |
| Control wards | 6 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 2.7k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 41 | 76 | 71 | 1 | 77 | 48 | 62 | 71 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.2k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 3.4k | 4.6k | 4.6k | 5.4k | 5.3k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 101 | 63 | 123 | 106 | 5 | 104 | 84 | 115 | 115 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 6.0k | 4.2k | 6.7k | 4.8k | 3.5k | 6.8k | 4.9k | 7.0k | 4.8k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 5.6k | 6.6k | 6.3k | 4.5k | 7.0k | 6.3k | 8.0k | 8.4k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 135 | 84 | 154 | 142 | 13 | 147 | 112 | 162 | 163 | 10 |

