Game 1 of NVision Esports vs Barrage
UKLC 2020 Spring · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.4k60.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
BRG7:52
First tower
NV11:09
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BRG- 5Kills12
- 12Deaths5
- 50.4kGold60.9k
- 945CS1069
- 210Vision score278
- 110Wards placed83
- 41Wards cleared57
- 43Control wards31
- 13.9kGold @1014.2k
- 22.2kGold @1523.2k
- 29.7kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Shikari0
Noltey0
Adept0
Yusa0
Prosfair0
Flaresz0
Sybol0
Erixen0
kehvo0
Hadow0
Gold earned
kehvo15.5k
Erixen13.6k
Flaresz12.5k
Yusa12.3k
Shikari10.7k
Sybol10.6k
Noltey10.3k
Adept9.9k
Hadow8.7k
Prosfair7.1k
Creep score
kehvo341
Yusa307
Erixen262
Flaresz260
Shikari215
Adept198
Noltey183
Sybol174
Prosfair42
Hadow32
Vision score
Sybol90
Prosfair81
Hadow78
kehvo46
Yusa43
Noltey39
Erixen34
Shikari30
Flaresz30
Adept17
Timeline
- 7:00
- 7:52

FB 
9:07- 9:10


- 10:00

10:51
11:09- 12:16
- 14:00


- 14:33

- 15:53


- 17:00
- 17:50


- 17:53

- 18:07

- 18:15

18:17- 18:33

21:05- 21:25

- 23:48
- 25:38
25:54
26:12- 26:15


- 26:20


- 26:41

- 26:48
- 29:08
- 29:20


- 29:43


29:44- 29:51


- 32:50
- 33:04


- 33:08


- 33:11


- 33:32
- 33:45

- 33:49

Laning
Lane matchups
+138 gold · +8 cs · +636 xp | Flaresz104 cs · 4.4k | |
+245 gold · +9 cs · +48 xp | Sybol75 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,270 gold · +25 cs · +1,176 xp | Erixen124 cs · 5.6k | |
+124 gold · +18 cs · +452 xp | kehvo134 cs · 5.3k | |
+12 gold · +6 cs · +9 xp | Hadow21 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.31 | 0.67 | 0.20 | 0.39 | 0.20 | 0.65 | 0.88 | 0.98 | 0.89 | 0.82 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 80% | 40% | 60% | 40% | 58% | 67% | 83% | 50% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 10.3k | 9.9k | 12.3k | 7.1k | 12.5k | 10.6k | 13.6k | 15.5k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 315 | 304 | 291 | 363 | 209 | 368 | 312 | 399 | 456 | 255 |
| CS | 215 | 183 | 198 | 307 | 42 | 260 | 174 | 262 | 341 | 32 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 5.4 | 5.8 | 9.0 | 1.2 | 7.6 | 5.1 | 7.7 | 10.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 39 | 17 | 43 | 81 | 30 | 90 | 34 | 46 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 17 | 15 | 12 | 49 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 20 | 7 | 17 | 8 |
| Control wards | 8 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.8k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 2.7k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 58 | 59 | 74 | 18 | 60 | 45 | 68 | 74 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.6k | 4.3k | 5.2k | 3.6k | 4.4k | 4.3k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 96 | 84 | 99 | 116 | 27 | 104 | 75 | 124 | 134 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 5.8k | 4.6k | 6.5k | 5.0k | 4.2k | 6.4k | 4.6k | 7.7k | 5.4k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 5.9k | 6.0k | 6.8k | 4.7k | 6.5k | 5.6k | 7.9k | 7.9k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 135 | 112 | 142 | 157 | 36 | 151 | 94 | 161 | 188 | 26 |

