Game 1 of Hillerød eSport vs Havoc
TES Denmark 2020 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.6k73.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
HVC11:18
First tower
HeS14:50
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
HVC- 13Kills27
- 27Deaths13
- 59.6kGold73.5k
- 1077CS1183
- 242Vision score275
- 105Wards placed109
- 44Wards cleared53
- 37Control wards41
- 14.4kGold @1015.1k
- 22.4kGold @1524.1k
- 30.4kGold @2032.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Markimus0
Lokkeduen0
DisneyReturnedMe0
Moxokx0
Ermin0
Odo0
g1ngeren0
KruzerZ0
Oqi0
Crow0
Gold earned
Oqi18.5k
Odo17.2k
Moxokx16.7k
KruzerZ16.1k
DisneyReturnedMe13.0k
g1ngeren12.6k
Markimus11.6k
Lokkeduen10.1k
Crow9.1k
Ermin8.2k
Creep score
Oqi357
Moxokx344
DisneyReturnedMe294
KruzerZ293
Odo290
Markimus224
g1ngeren196
Lokkeduen169
Crow47
Ermin46
Vision score
Crow100
Ermin88
g1ngeren57
Lokkeduen54
Oqi54
Moxokx41
DisneyReturnedMe39
Odo34
KruzerZ30
Markimus20
Timeline
- 8:59
- 11:18

FB 
11:25- 11:27


- 11:38


- 12:53
- 14:32


- 14:48
14:50
16:54- 19:40
- 20:04



20:07- 20:08



20:18- 20:20



20:24- 20:46


- 21:01
- 23:45


26:13- 26:14



26:15- 26:16



26:19- 26:22


26:59- 27:01
- 29:25


- 29:28


- 29:36



29:44- 29:46


- 29:50


- 30:10

- 30:16
- 31:29


- 31:46



31:46- 31:47


- 31:49


- 32:11


- 32:14
- 32:43

- 33:20


33:48- 33:55



33:55- 34:04


- 34:11

- 34:26


35:43
36:06- 36:12

- 37:01


- 37:03


- 37:04


- 37:08


- 37:26

- 37:29
- 37:33

- 37:34
- 37:37

Laning
Lane matchups
+175 gold · +6 cs · +413 xp | Odo111 cs · 4.8k | |
+887 gold · +30 cs · +1,540 xp | g1ngeren105 cs · 5.2k | |
+533 gold · +5 cs · +533 xp | KruzerZ132 cs · 5.7k | |
+356 gold · +11 cs · +733 xp | Oqi127 cs · 5.2k | |
+213 gold · 0 cs · +124 xp | Crow22 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.46 | 0.54 | 0.54 | 1.06 | 0.89 | 0.90 | 0.94 | 0.94 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
| Deaths | 6 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 17 | 15 | 11 | 22 |
| KDA | 1.2 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 6.7 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 54% | 46% | 77% | 100% | 77% | 78% | 74% | 74% | 78% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 10.1k | 13.0k | 16.7k | 8.2k | 17.2k | 12.6k | 16.1k | 18.5k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 306 | 269 | 344 | 441 | 217 | 456 | 334 | 426 | 490 | 241 |
| CS | 224 | 169 | 294 | 344 | 46 | 290 | 196 | 293 | 357 | 47 |
| CS / min | 5.9 | 4.5 | 7.8 | 9.1 | 1.2 | 7.7 | 5.2 | 7.8 | 9.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 54 | 39 | 41 | 88 | 34 | 57 | 30 | 54 | 100 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 13 | 18 | 13 | 51 | 15 | 13 | 19 | 14 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 15 |
| Control wards | 2 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 57 | 86 | 85 | 15 | 78 | 69 | 89 | 86 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.3k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 3.4k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 105 | 75 | 137 | 116 | 22 | 111 | 105 | 132 | 127 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 4.2k | 7.2k | 4.4k | 4.0k | 6.7k | 5.8k | 7.7k | 5.1k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 5.7k | 6.6k | 7.4k | 4.5k | 6.8k | 6.5k | 7.5k | 7.6k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 139 | 103 | 186 | 186 | 28 | 162 | 131 | 176 | 185 | 29 |

