Game 2 of Ninjas in Pyjamas vs ASUS ROG ELITE
EM 2018 Summer Main Event · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.6k65.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
NIP0:47
First tower
ASUS6:36
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
NIP- 14Kills21
- 21Deaths14
- 51.6kGold65.0k
- 975CS1083
- 175Vision score214
- 76Wards placed86
- 23Wards cleared31
- 28Control wards34
- 15.4kGold @1016.6k
- 22.7kGold @1524.0k
- 31.7kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Bruno0
DoubleAiM0
Von0
Khantos0
LIMIT0
Doxy0
MAXI0
Larssen0
Smiley0
Hiiva0
Gold earned
Larssen17.0k
Smiley15.5k
Khantos14.7k
MAXI12.1k
Doxy11.1k
DoubleAiM10.2k
Von10.1k
Hiiva9.4k
Bruno8.7k
LIMIT7.8k
Creep score
Larssen327
Smiley305
Khantos291
Von252
Doxy206
Bruno188
DoubleAiM186
MAXI173
Hiiva72
LIMIT58
Vision score
LIMIT61
Hiiva60
Smiley55
Larssen36
DoubleAiM33
Doxy32
Khantos31
MAXI31
Bruno26
Von24
Timeline
- 0:47

FB 
4:20- 4:46


6:36- 7:06


- 10:44


- 12:34
14:41
17:20- 17:23



17:24- 18:47
- 19:51


- 19:57


- 20:01


- 20:05


- 20:32
- 21:30

- 21:42

- 22:02


22:11
22:14
22:15
22:18
22:21
23:57- 24:55

- 24:58
- 25:10


- 25:16

- 25:18

- 25:36



25:38
25:40
25:42
25:58- 27:48



27:49
27:52- 27:52


- 27:54


- 27:57


- 28:19


- 28:19

- 28:27
- 28:53
- 30:10

- 30:15


- 30:18


- 30:22


- 30:23


- 30:27


- 30:29
- 30:35

- 30:38

Laning
Lane matchups
+67 gold · +7 cs · +214 xp | Doxy124 cs · 4.7k | |
+974 gold · +21 cs · +1,693 xp | MAXI103 cs · 5.5k | |
+846 gold · +37 cs · +1,279 xp | Larssen151 cs · 5.5k | |
+496 gold · +5 cs · +212 xp | Smiley128 cs · 5.1k | |
+54 gold · +5 cs · +311 xp | Hiiva27 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.39 | 0.51 | 0.28 | 0.90 | 0.91 | 0.87 | 0.89 | 1.34 | 0.99 | 0.84 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 16 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 64% | 43% | 100% | 100% | 62% | 67% | 71% | 71% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 8.7k | 10.2k | 10.1k | 14.7k | 7.8k | 11.1k | 12.1k | 17.0k | 15.5k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 283 | 331 | 328 | 478 | 253 | 359 | 392 | 552 | 502 | 304 |
| CS | 188 | 186 | 252 | 291 | 58 | 206 | 173 | 327 | 305 | 72 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 6.0 | 8.2 | 9.4 | 1.9 | 6.7 | 5.6 | 10.6 | 9.9 | 2.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 33 | 24 | 31 | 61 | 32 | 31 | 36 | 55 | 60 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 33 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 3 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.8k | 2.1k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 60 | 73 | 79 | 12 | 94 | 68 | 93 | 85 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.5k | 4.7k | 5.6k | 3.3k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 82 | 114 | 133 | 22 | 124 | 103 | 151 | 128 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 5.3k | 6.5k | 4.8k | 4.5k | 6.5k | 7.0k | 7.7k | 5.0k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.2k | 6.4k | 7.9k | 4.8k | 5.9k | 7.1k | 7.9k | 7.4k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 116 | 170 | 181 | 35 | 153 | 123 | 216 | 190 | 42 |

