Game 1 of UCAM Esports Club vs Vodafone Giants.Spain
LVP SLO 2020 Spring · Week 4


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.5k56.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
Vodafone Giants.Spain5:11
First tower
UCAM10:08
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Vodafone Giants.Spain- 18Kills11
- 11Deaths18
- 63.5kGold56.5k
- 1015CS1077
- 301Vision score251
- 124Wards placed97
- 51Wards cleared72
- 47Control wards44
- 14.7kGold @1015.3k
- 24.6kGold @1522.4k
- 32.6kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Aziado0
Markoon0
Baca0
Rafitta0
Plasma0
Th3Antonio0
Lamabear0
PrettyGRE0
Attila0
Erdöte0
Gold earned
Rafitta19.0k
Attila15.8k
Aziado12.7k
PrettyGRE12.6k
Baca11.7k
Th3Antonio11.5k
Markoon10.7k
Plasma9.4k
Lamabear9.0k
Erdöte7.6k
Creep score
Attila387
Rafitta365
PrettyGRE272
Aziado255
Th3Antonio225
Baca222
Lamabear155
Markoon137
Erdöte38
Plasma36
Vision score
Plasma98
Erdöte92
Markoon76
Rafitta61
Attila55
Lamabear51
Baca34
Aziado32
PrettyGRE30
Th3Antonio23
Timeline
- 5:11

FB - 8:38
- 9:17
10:08
12:15
12:29
14:05
14:46- 15:25


- 15:43

16:58- 16:59


- 17:04


- 17:09
- 17:54

18:20
18:21- 18:34

- 21:00

- 21:14



21:15- 21:20


- 21:29

23:39- 26:52
- 27:10



27:22
27:31- 27:34


- 27:34



27:35- 27:37


- 28:07


31:32
31:39
31:42- 32:15
- 32:37
33:43
34:23
34:35
34:46
34:48- 34:49



34:50- 34:54

34:57
35:06
35:07
Laning
Lane matchups
+196 gold · +6 cs · +222 xp | Th3Antonio129 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,166 gold · +15 cs · +283 xp | Lamabear82 cs · 4.1k | |
+773 gold · +22 cs · +490 xp | PrettyGRE139 cs · 5.4k | |
+661 gold · +1 cs · +369 xp | Attila135 cs · 5.1k | |
+863 gold · +6 cs · +987 xp | Erdöte17 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 1.16 | 0.66 | 1.40 | 1.37 | 0.32 | 0.20 | 0.38 | 0.68 | 0.62 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 39% | 83% | 56% | 89% | 89% | 55% | 55% | 45% | 64% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 10.7k | 11.7k | 19.0k | 9.4k | 11.5k | 9.0k | 12.6k | 15.8k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 359 | 304 | 330 | 538 | 268 | 327 | 256 | 357 | 447 | 216 |
| CS | 255 | 137 | 222 | 365 | 36 | 225 | 155 | 272 | 387 | 38 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 3.9 | 6.3 | 10.3 | 1.0 | 6.4 | 4.4 | 7.7 | 11.0 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 76 | 34 | 61 | 98 | 23 | 51 | 30 | 55 | 92 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 18 | 15 | 12 | 62 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 15 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 26 | 16 |
| Control wards | 5 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 2.8k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 45 | 71 | 96 | 15 | 82 | 52 | 89 | 90 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.3k | 4.6k | 5.7k | 3.8k | 4.9k | 4.1k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 67 | 117 | 136 | 23 | 129 | 82 | 139 | 135 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 4.6k | 7.1k | 5.4k | 4.4k | 7.3k | 4.3k | 7.6k | 5.8k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.4k | 6.1k | 7.9k | 4.9k | 6.6k | 5.6k | 8.0k | 7.6k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 84 | 144 | 186 | 26 | 170 | 107 | 169 | 193 | 25 |