Game 1 of T1 vs Hanwha Life Esports
LCK 2020 Spring · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.4k36.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
T15:52
First tower
T117:00
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
HLE- 14Kills3
- 3Deaths14
- 46.4kGold36.4k
- 861CS781
- 178Vision score158
- 78Wards placed72
- 41Wards cleared36
- 31Control wards33
- 16.4kGold @1015.7k
- 25.5kGold @1523.6k
- 36.3kGold @2030.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Canna0
Ellim0
Faker0
Teddy0
Effort0
CuVee0
Haru0
Tempt0
Vsta0
Lehends0
Gold earned
Faker10.4k
Ellim10.3k
Canna9.9k
Teddy9.9k
Vsta8.6k
Tempt8.3k
Haru7.5k
CuVee7.3k
Effort5.9k
Lehends4.6k
Creep score
Tempt234
Faker224
Teddy219
Canna201
Vsta196
Ellim185
CuVee179
Haru148
Effort32
Lehends24
Vision score
Effort66
Lehends51
Ellim48
Haru39
Tempt28
Teddy24
Vsta24
Faker23
Canna17
CuVee16
Timeline
- FB

5:52 - 5:58


- 6:26

6:56- 6:56



9:31- 10:02
- 11:49
17:00
17:42
17:43
17:46- 18:14
18:14- 19:02

19:12
21:03
21:08
21:09
21:13
21:21- 21:26
21:33
23:30- 23:33



23:42
23:46
23:47
23:51
24:15
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,162 gold · +22 cs · +1,355 xp | CuVee124 cs · 4.8k | |
+297 gold · +14 cs · +692 xp | Haru113 cs · 5.4k | |
+122 gold · +12 cs · +125 xp | Tempt155 cs · 5.3k | |
+224 gold · +2 cs · +239 xp | Vsta137 cs · 5.0k | |
+127 gold · +4 cs · +445 xp | Lehends19 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.30 | 1.51 | 1.32 | 0.97 | 1.08 | 0.85 | 1.41 | 0.95 | 0.76 | 0.65 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 10 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Kill share % | 86% | 86% | 79% | 57% | 64% | 67% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 9.9k | 10.3k | 10.4k | 9.9k | 5.9k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 8.3k | 8.6k | 4.6k |
| Gold / min | 405 | 421 | 424 | 403 | 240 | 298 | 308 | 339 | 351 | 189 |
| CS | 201 | 185 | 224 | 219 | 32 | 179 | 148 | 234 | 196 | 24 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 7.6 | 9.1 | 8.9 | 1.3 | 7.3 | 6.0 | 9.6 | 8.0 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 48 | 23 | 24 | 66 | 16 | 39 | 28 | 24 | 51 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 37 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 7 |
| Control wards | 1 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 3.1k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 75 | 84 | 87 | 11 | 75 | 78 | 90 | 89 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 3.1k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 146 | 127 | 143 | 139 | 23 | 124 | 113 | 155 | 137 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 8.5k | 6.9k | 7.8k | 5.5k | 3.5k | 7.2k | 6.3k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 7.8k | 8.0k | 7.8k | 4.6k | 6.2k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 6.6k | 3.9k |
| CS @20 | 181 | 164 | 201 | 192 | 29 | 161 | 136 | 210 | 167 | 22 |

