Game 1 of Akroma vs IziDream
LFL Division 2 2024 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.5k58.0k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
AKR4:41
First tower
IZI14:49
First drake
IZI6:26
First grubs
AKR
First herald
IZI
First baron
IZI24:16
Gold lead
Team comparison
IZI- 9Kills17
- 17Deaths9
- 45.5kGold58.0k
- 52.8kDamage76.6k
- 865CS1026
- 226Vision score225
- 80Wards placed92
- 36Wards cleared49
- 26Control wards27
- 15.5kGold @1016.3k
- 23.9kGold @1525.4k
- 32.6kGold @2034.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Piwek28,165
Theoloris16,474
CRoNiiK15,786
Misanthiel15,367
Zhangsid13,786
Kamiloo12,739
Mishi11,369
Viking5,728
Abagnale5,425
Highway4,554
Gold earned
Piwek14.2k
Misanthiel13.1k
Kamiloo12.3k
Theoloris11.1k
CRoNiiK10.9k
Mishi9.8k
Zhangsid9.6k
Viking8.2k
Highway7.5k
Abagnale6.8k
Creep score
Piwek295
Kamiloo265
Misanthiel253
Theoloris248
Mishi225
Zhangsid210
CRoNiiK175
Viking142
Abagnale40
Highway38
Vision score
Abagnale138
Highway91
Kamiloo48
CRoNiiK44
Viking27
Piwek25
Mishi21
Theoloris20
Zhangsid20
Misanthiel17
Timeline
- FB

4:41 - 6:26

- 6:36


- 6:39



6:47
7:27
7:41
7:47
9:32- 11:47

12:03
12:18
12:23- 12:23

12:45- 14:49

- 15:58

17:09- 17:15


17:36- 17:58

- 18:40


- 19:05

20:15
20:37- 21:01

- 23:40



23:40- 23:42


- 23:42


- 23:45


- 23:48


- 24:16

- 25:14


- 25:15


- 25:17


- 25:19


- 25:22

- 25:27


- 25:42

- 25:55

- 26:02


27:31- 27:32


- 27:35


- 27:39


- 27:50
- 28:00

- 28:02


- 28:03

Laning
Lane matchups
+505 gold · +6 cs · +371 xp | Misanthiel126 cs · 5.0k | |
+628 gold · +35 cs · +871 xp | CRoNiiK113 cs · 5.2k | |
+151 gold · +24 cs · +438 xp | Kamiloo146 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,426 gold · +33 cs · +415 xp | Piwek149 cs · 6.1k | |
+227 gold · +1 cs · +457 xp | Highway26 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 0.20 | 0.39 | 0.20 | 0.88 | 0.73 | 0.97 | 0.73 | 1.20 | 0.82 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 12.0 | 6.5 | 13.0 | 6.5 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 44% | 56% | 33% | 67% | 59% | 71% | 76% | 76% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,474 | 5,728 | 13,786 | 11,369 | 5,425 | 15,367 | 15,786 | 12,739 | 28,165 | 4,554 |
| Damage / min | 583 | 203 | 488 | 402 | 192 | 544 | 558 | 451 | 996 | 161 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 8.2k | 9.6k | 9.8k | 6.8k | 13.1k | 10.9k | 12.3k | 14.2k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 393 | 289 | 339 | 346 | 241 | 464 | 385 | 436 | 501 | 266 |
| CS | 248 | 142 | 210 | 225 | 40 | 253 | 175 | 265 | 295 | 38 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 5.0 | 7.4 | 8.0 | 1.4 | 9.0 | 6.2 | 9.4 | 10.4 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 27 | 20 | 21 | 138 | 17 | 44 | 48 | 25 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 46 | 10 | 15 | 18 | 11 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 17 |
| Control wards | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 54 | 71 | 69 | 15 | 77 | 69 | 91 | 87 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.6k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 3.9k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 6.1k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 78 | 122 | 116 | 25 | 126 | 113 | 146 | 149 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.0k | 7.3k | 5.4k | 3.5k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 6.1k | 7.1k | 6.4k | 5.1k | 7.7k | 7.1k | 7.2k | 8.1k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 112 | 165 | 166 | 32 | 173 | 140 | 197 | 203 | 30 |

