Game 1 of GIANTX iTero vs Barça eSports
LES 2026 Kick-off Tournament · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.9k64.2k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
GXI4:18
First tower
GXI18:16
First drake
BAR6:23
First grubs
BAR
First herald
GXI
First baron
BAR26:26
Gold lead
Team comparison
BAR- 10Kills23
- 23Deaths10
- 52.9kGold64.2k
- 66.8kDamage110.3k
- 969CS1024
- 237Vision score234
- 77Wards placed94
- 34Wards cleared26
- 23Control wards36
- 17.6kGold @1016.1k
- 27.4kGold @1526.6k
- 36.8kGold @2036.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Legolas44,501
Flakked22,548
selenex20,636
Macaquinho20,407
Koldo18,212
ManoloGap13,610
Miniduke11,330
Th3Antonio11,152
Attila8,187
Oscure6,547
Gold earned
Legolas18.9k
Flakked15.2k
Koldo13.0k
selenex12.5k
Macaquinho11.4k
Th3Antonio10.4k
Miniduke10.3k
ManoloGap10.0k
Oscure8.3k
Attila7.0k
Creep score
Legolas284
Flakked282
selenex262
Miniduke257
Macaquinho235
Koldo213
ManoloGap202
Th3Antonio195
Attila33
Oscure30
Vision score
Oscure107
Attila82
Flakked44
Miniduke43
Koldo41
ManoloGap39
selenex39
Th3Antonio29
Macaquinho27
Legolas20
Timeline
- FB

4:18 - 6:23


7:11
8:14- 8:14


8:18- 8:26

- 8:30

- 11:17



11:19- 11:27


- 11:58


- 12:19

- 13:59



14:27- 14:28



14:41
15:34- 17:08


- 17:39


- 17:58

18:16
19:02- 19:17

- 20:34


- 22:52

- 23:04


- 23:07


- 23:09



23:25- 23:29


- 23:43


25:24- 25:26


- 25:36


- 25:44

- 25:50


- 26:26

- 27:13

- 27:20


- 27:39



27:40- 27:47


- 28:00

- 28:10
- 29:01


- 29:07

- 29:16


- 29:23

- 29:26

- 29:29


- 29:32


- 29:34


Laning
Lane matchups
+461 gold · +13 cs · +289 xp | selenex139 cs · 5.4k | |
+341 gold · +10 cs · +295 xp | Koldo114 cs · 5.8k | |
+106 gold · +21 cs · +239 xp | Macaquinho124 cs · 5.6k | |
+574 gold · +13 cs · +710 xp | Legolas126 cs · 6.0k | |
+5 gold · +7 cs · +929 xp | Oscure22 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.49 | 0.20 | 0.32 | 0.77 | 0.24 | 0.76 | 0.97 | 0.59 | 0.99 | 0.90 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 17 | 5 | 20 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 11.0 | 20.0 | 4.8 | 5.7 | 21.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 40% | 40% | 60% | 60% | 48% | 87% | 83% | 74% | 91% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,610 | 11,152 | 11,330 | 22,548 | 8,187 | 20,636 | 18,212 | 20,407 | 44,501 | 6,547 |
| Damage / min | 458 | 375 | 381 | 758 | 275 | 694 | 613 | 686 | 1497 | 220 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 10.4k | 10.3k | 15.2k | 7.0k | 12.5k | 13.0k | 11.4k | 18.9k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 336 | 350 | 348 | 510 | 235 | 422 | 439 | 383 | 636 | 278 |
| CS | 202 | 195 | 257 | 282 | 33 | 262 | 213 | 235 | 284 | 30 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 6.6 | 8.6 | 9.5 | 1.1 | 8.8 | 7.2 | 7.9 | 9.6 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 29 | 43 | 44 | 82 | 39 | 41 | 27 | 20 | 107 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 35 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.6k | 4.1k | 3.9k | 2.6k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 71 | 101 | 91 | 20 | 97 | 77 | 87 | 89 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 6.6k | 3.9k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 6.0k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 104 | 145 | 139 | 29 | 139 | 114 | 124 | 126 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 9.0k | 6.2k | 7.6k | 5.2k | 4.9k | 8.7k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 5.9k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 9.3k | 5.0k | 7.2k | 7.8k | 7.2k | 9.2k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 147 | 194 | 198 | 32 | 195 | 161 | 166 | 181 | 29 |

