Game 1 of Misa Esports vs Easier to Run
TCL 2023 Season Cup · Group B
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.0k41.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
EASEasier to RunDefeat9/20/2041.1k gold
Overview
First blood
MISA3:54
First tower
MISA13:25
First drake
MISA9:18
First grubs
MISA
First herald
MISA
First baron
MISA22:23
Gold lead
Team comparison
Easier to Run EAS- 20Kills9
- 9Deaths20
- 55.0kGold41.1k
- 69.1kDamage43.7k
- 898CS779
- 192Vision score156
- 82Wards placed59
- 24Wards cleared27
- 25Control wards21
- 17.1kGold @1015.3k
- 27.4kGold @1523.0k
- 38.8kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
IlllIma27,132
DICE16,930
Meshade15,501
Asza12,462
Fade11,374
Mojito9,302
Scofield7,065
Aytekn6,498
Abagnale3,248
monkaS3,235
Gold earned
IlllIma12.9k
Asza12.1k
Mojito11.3k
DICE11.3k
Fade10.9k
Meshade9.4k
Scofield7.6k
Abagnale7.4k
Aytekn7.1k
monkaS6.1k
Creep score
Asza251
Fade250
Meshade222
IlllIma212
DICE209
Mojito185
Aytekn161
Scofield107
Abagnale41
monkaS39
Vision score
Abagnale97
monkaS80
Mojito30
DICE26
IlllIma25
Scofield25
Fade20
Aytekn18
Asza14
Meshade13
Timeline
- FB

3:54 - 5:26


5:28
5:38
5:41
5:57
6:09- 7:07


9:18
10:06
10:13
10:22
11:06- 11:09


13:25
14:35- 15:08



15:26
15:29- 15:35


15:50- 16:33


16:56- 17:22


17:26
18:54
19:01
19:22
19:50
19:52- 21:47

22:23
22:34
22:37- 22:37



22:38
22:44
22:53
23:08
23:22
23:48
24:05
24:10- 24:15
24:16- 24:26
24:36
24:37- 24:39


24:41
24:46
24:57
24:58
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,736 gold · +46 cs · +1,068 xp | Aytekn104 cs · 4.2k | |
+952 gold · +35 cs · +1,029 xp | Scofield83 cs · 4.6k | |
+489 gold · +3 cs · +9 xp | Fade123 cs · 5.0k | |
+121 gold · +6 cs · +618 xp | Meshade135 cs · 5.4k | |
+74 gold · +7 cs · +462 xp | monkaS28 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.54 | 0.72 | 0.68 | 0.64 | 0.99 | 0.20 | 0.22 | 0.57 | 0.64 | 0.61 |
| Kills | 7 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Assists | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 15.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 60% | 60% | 55% | 75% | 33% | 67% | 78% | 56% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 27,132 | 9,302 | 16,930 | 12,462 | 3,248 | 6,498 | 7,065 | 11,374 | 15,501 | 3,235 |
| Damage / min | 1083 | 371 | 676 | 497 | 130 | 259 | 282 | 454 | 619 | 129 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 11.3k | 11.3k | 12.1k | 7.4k | 7.1k | 7.6k | 10.9k | 9.4k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 515 | 452 | 451 | 484 | 294 | 285 | 302 | 437 | 375 | 243 |
| CS | 212 | 185 | 209 | 251 | 41 | 161 | 107 | 250 | 222 | 39 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 7.4 | 8.3 | 10.0 | 1.6 | 6.4 | 4.3 | 10.0 | 8.9 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 30 | 26 | 14 | 97 | 18 | 25 | 20 | 13 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 45 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| Control wards | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.3k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 96 | 75 | 81 | 84 | 21 | 60 | 54 | 78 | 90 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.9k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 3.8k | 4.2k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 150 | 118 | 126 | 141 | 35 | 104 | 83 | 123 | 135 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 6.0k | 6.9k | 6.3k | 3.8k | 7.0k | 4.9k | 6.9k | 5.7k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.9k | 8.5k | 8.1k | 7.9k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 7.6k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 154 | 171 | 196 | 40 | 145 | 93 | 186 | 178 | 34 |
