Game 2 of Luminosity Gaming vs SDM Tigres
LTA North 2026 Promotion · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
75.4k72.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
SDM3:02
First tower
SDM19:05
First drake
SDM5:45
First grubs
SDM
First herald
SDM
First baron
LG28:17
Gold lead
Team comparison
SDM- 21Kills19
- 19Deaths21
- 75.4kGold72.6k
- 137.5kDamage116.0k
- 1196CS1217
- 372Vision score359
- 120Wards placed135
- 68Wards cleared63
- 41Control wards49
- 14.7kGold @1016.4k
- 22.8kGold @1524.2k
- 33.2kGold @2035.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Tactical44,145
Insanity34,212
Mataz29,138
Jauny28,017
FakeGod26,268
VirusFx25,890
Skyy25,830
Tomio21,556
Zeyzal11,366
Ichiwin7,119
Gold earned
Tactical18.4k
Skyy17.3k
Insanity16.7k
VirusFx16.3k
Tomio15.9k
Mataz15.6k
FakeGod14.4k
Jauny13.8k
Zeyzal10.1k
Ichiwin9.6k
Creep score
Tactical372
Skyy327
VirusFx321
Insanity297
Mataz294
Tomio290
Jauny231
FakeGod200
Ichiwin44
Zeyzal37
Vision score
Ichiwin155
Zeyzal144
Tomio79
Mataz67
Tactical56
Skyy48
Insanity47
FakeGod46
VirusFx46
Jauny43
Timeline
- 3:02

FB - 5:45

- 5:55



5:55- 8:33

- 8:36

8:40- 8:42


- 8:51


- 11:27

- 15:29

- 15:35



15:36- 15:39



15:40- 15:40


- 15:44



15:47
16:53
16:58
17:34- 17:38


- 17:40


- 17:44



17:44- 17:48


- 19:05

- 19:52

- 20:26


- A22:14
- 22:46

- 23:47

23:53- 24:04


25:54- 25:59



26:00
26:02
26:13
26:50- 27:21


27:34
27:37
27:39
27:42
28:17
28:38
29:41
31:13- 33:34


- 33:41


- 33:57

- 34:39

34:52
34:53
36:07- 36:14


- 36:24


- 36:37


37:04- 37:05


- 37:08

- 37:18


40:02
40:04
40:38- 40:41

40:57
40:59
41:01
Laning
Lane matchups
+192 gold · +1 cs · +96 xp | Jauny113 cs · 4.8k | |
+349 gold · +9 cs · +425 xp | Mataz121 cs · 5.2k | |
+913 gold · +10 cs · +270 xp | Skyy151 cs · 6.2k | |
+79 gold · +6 cs · +183 xp | VirusFx129 cs · 4.9k | |
+10 gold · 0 cs · +335 xp | Ichiwin23 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.78 | 0.90 | 0.86 | 1.11 | 1.00 | 0.87 | 1.13 | 1.00 | 0.61 | 1.00 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 14 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 15 |
| KDA | 5.7 | 2.6 | 8.5 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 3.8 |
| Kill share % | 81% | 62% | 81% | 86% | 86% | 68% | 74% | 95% | 84% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,268 | 21,556 | 34,212 | 44,145 | 11,366 | 28,017 | 29,138 | 25,830 | 25,890 | 7,119 |
| Damage / min | 638 | 524 | 831 | 1073 | 276 | 681 | 708 | 628 | 629 | 173 |
| Gold | 14.4k | 15.9k | 16.7k | 18.4k | 10.1k | 13.8k | 15.6k | 17.3k | 16.3k | 9.6k |
| Gold / min | 350 | 387 | 405 | 446 | 244 | 336 | 378 | 420 | 396 | 234 |
| CS | 200 | 290 | 297 | 372 | 37 | 231 | 294 | 327 | 321 | 44 |
| CS / min | 4.9 | 7.0 | 7.2 | 9.0 | 0.9 | 5.6 | 7.1 | 7.9 | 7.8 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 79 | 47 | 56 | 144 | 43 | 67 | 48 | 46 | 155 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 75 | 13 | 10 | 17 | 20 | 75 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 22 |
| Control wards | 5 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 4.2k | 3.0k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 69 | 79 | 73 | 10 | 67 | 78 | 88 | 72 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 3.2k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 6.2k | 4.9k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 112 | 141 | 135 | 23 | 113 | 121 | 151 | 129 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.9k | 7.4k | 6.0k | 3.0k | 6.9k | 6.3k | 7.7k | 5.9k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.6k | 7.0k | 7.2k | 4.5k | 6.3k | 7.9k | 9.2k | 7.9k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 131 | 147 | 177 | 171 | 29 | 131 | 157 | 186 | 165 | 30 |

