Game 1 of Comanchero Gaming vs NONAME
TCL Division 2 2024 Winter · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.8k54.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
CHG4:28
First tower
CHG14:24
First drake
CHG6:34
First grubs
NON
First herald
NON
First baron
CHG21:15
Gold lead
Team comparison
CHG- 5Kills16
- 16Deaths5
- 49.8kGold54.5k
- 40.3kDamage55.6k
- 1000CS936
- 183Vision score210
- 65Wards placed87
- 40Wards cleared31
- 21Control wards31
- 15.4kGold @1016.3k
- 23.7kGold @1525.7k
- 34.5kGold @2032.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Orrisot15,375
sappxire114,348
Ozgur14,163
Loading10,820
Derakhil9,533
Wonka8,657
tuokaZ7,288
Sangrod6,663
UNZY6,608
Atat2,480
Gold earned
Ozgur14.3k
Orrisot12.4k
Sangrod12.2k
tuokaZ11.1k
Loading10.9k
Derakhil10.4k
sappxire19.9k
Wonka9.7k
UNZY7.2k
Atat6.2k
Creep score
Ozgur279
Sangrod258
sappxire1255
tuokaZ249
Orrisot249
Loading223
Derakhil211
Wonka153
UNZY32
Atat27
Vision score
UNZY96
Atat70
Derakhil40
Ozgur37
Wonka34
Sangrod27
tuokaZ26
Orrisot22
Loading21
sappxire120
Timeline
- 4:28

FB - 5:34


- 6:34

6:55
7:02
7:14- 7:22



8:51- 11:57

12:02
12:09
12:17- 14:24

- 14:50

14:52
17:13
17:17
17:21
17:35
18:34- 20:36

- 20:39


- 20:41


- 20:45


20:58- 21:15

21:24- 21:35


- 21:54


- 22:51

- 23:20


- 23:39

- 23:51

- 23:59


- 23:59
24:58- 26:19

- 27:38


- 27:41



27:49- 27:57


- 28:09


- 28:13


- 28:13

- 28:19


28:33- 28:36


Laning
Lane matchups
+622 gold · +6 cs · +636 xp | Loading141 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,069 gold · +38 cs · +1,543 xp | Wonka83 cs · 4.3k | |
+831 gold · +11 cs · +460 xp | Orrisot149 cs · 5.9k | |
+974 gold · +17 cs · +656 xp | Ozgur152 cs · 6.1k | |
+689 gold · +9 cs · +650 xp | UNZY25 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.31 | 0.71 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 0.45 | 0.83 | 0.75 | 0.98 | 0.92 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 8 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 100% | 56% | 69% | 81% | 56% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,663 | 9,533 | 14,348 | 7,288 | 2,480 | 10,820 | 8,657 | 15,375 | 14,163 | 6,608 |
| Damage / min | 232 | 332 | 500 | 254 | 86 | 377 | 301 | 535 | 493 | 230 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 10.4k | 9.9k | 11.1k | 6.2k | 10.9k | 9.7k | 12.4k | 14.3k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 425 | 361 | 343 | 388 | 218 | 380 | 338 | 433 | 498 | 250 |
| CS | 258 | 211 | 255 | 249 | 27 | 223 | 153 | 249 | 279 | 32 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 7.3 | 8.9 | 8.7 | 0.9 | 7.8 | 5.3 | 8.7 | 9.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 40 | 20 | 26 | 70 | 21 | 34 | 22 | 37 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 4 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 12 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 74 | 84 | 84 | 9 | 83 | 58 | 95 | 94 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 3.2k | 5.5k | 4.3k | 5.9k | 6.1k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 121 | 138 | 135 | 16 | 141 | 83 | 149 | 152 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 6.1k | 7.6k | 5.6k | 2.6k | 8.2k | 4.6k | 8.0k | 6.3k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.4k | 7.2k | 8.3k | 4.5k | 7.0k | 5.6k | 7.5k | 7.9k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 161 | 189 | 181 | 22 | 178 | 109 | 190 | 200 | 29 |

