Game 3 of Ducks Deluxe x Evil Geniuses vs Miau
League Impact Series 2026 Group Stage · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.9k57.0k
Towers
Drakes
32
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
DUCK- 18Kills9
- 9Deaths18
- 60.9kGold57.0k
- 78.5kDamage54.8k
- 1076CS1109
- 210Vision score243
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Yoshi25,256
kimmy17,646
Urason16,009
Kursyv14,738
dymon14,343
Neversaw13,899
ice diet coke12,774
byeol8,090
PVS7,269
Applause3,275
Gold earned
Yoshi17.2k
Neversaw15.3k
ice diet coke13.6k
Urason12.4k
dymon12.1k
Kursyv11.6k
PVS10.5k
kimmy10.0k
byeol8.5k
Applause6.7k
Creep score
Neversaw344
Yoshi322
Urason286
ice diet coke269
Kursyv254
dymon247
kimmy213
PVS189
Applause43
byeol18
Vision score
Applause103
byeol83
PVS39
Neversaw39
Yoshi35
Kursyv33
ice diet coke33
dymon31
Urason31
kimmy26
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | dymon— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | PVS— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Neversaw— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Urason— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Applause— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.48 | 0.82 | 0.31 | 1.06 | 0.54 | 0.45 | 0.20 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 13.0 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 14.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| Kill share % | 39% | 72% | 39% | 78% | 78% | 56% | 44% | 33% | 11% | 0% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,738 | 12,774 | 17,646 | 25,256 | 8,090 | 14,343 | 7,269 | 13,899 | 16,009 | 3,275 |
| Damage / min | 474 | 411 | 568 | 813 | 260 | 462 | 234 | 447 | 515 | 105 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 13.6k | 10.0k | 17.2k | 8.5k | 12.1k | 10.5k | 15.3k | 12.4k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 372 | 438 | 322 | 555 | 273 | 388 | 339 | 494 | 398 | 215 |
| CS | 254 | 269 | 213 | 322 | 18 | 247 | 189 | 344 | 286 | 43 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 8.7 | 6.9 | 10.4 | 0.6 | 8.0 | 6.1 | 11.1 | 9.2 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 33 | 26 | 35 | 83 | 31 | 39 | 39 | 31 | 103 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

