Game 1 of Esport Factory vs Footprint Gaming
PRM 2nd Division 25-26 Fall · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.9k70.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
Esport Factory4:02
First tower
Esport Factory13:26
First drake
FPG5:58
First grubs
FPG
First herald
Esport Factory
First baron
FPG25:33
Gold lead
Team comparison
FPG- 13Kills24
- 24Deaths13
- 58.9kGold70.6k
- 66.4kDamage117.1k
- 990CS1142
- 216Vision score230
- 88Wards placed91
- 36Wards cleared32
- 17Control wards25
- 15.8kGold @1015.6k
- 24.6kGold @1524.7k
- 33.6kGold @2034.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Daksider33,571
Xoura31,497
qlibali23,607
lupi21,520
WCD21,281
Baki18,064
Mac Abert15,665
Darky6,968
Valenjin6,943
Tiger14,447
Gold earned
Daksider19.7k
Xoura15.6k
Mac Abert13.7k
qlibali13.5k
Baki13.2k
lupi13.1k
WCD13.0k
Darky11.3k
Valenjin8.8k
Tiger17.7k
Creep score
Daksider357
Xoura286
Baki266
WCD264
lupi259
qlibali222
Mac Abert215
Darky214
Tiger131
Valenjin18
Vision score
Tiger1101
Valenjin95
qlibali55
Xoura37
Darky32
Mac Abert30
WCD30
Daksider25
Baki23
lupi18
Timeline
- FB

4:02 - 5:58

- 8:00


- 8:26

- 8:34


8:45
9:01
9:27
9:49- 10:21


- 11:29


12:49- 13:10


13:26- 15:41


- 15:48

15:54
17:08
17:15- 17:19


17:25
18:24- 18:55


19:01- 19:18

- 19:21


- 22:18


- 22:21



22:25- 22:57

- 24:58


- 25:01


- 25:05


- 25:09


- 25:12


- 25:33

- 25:52A
- 26:39


- 27:01

- 27:13

- 27:48



27:50
27:54
27:57- 27:58


- 28:01


- 28:08


- 28:30

- 28:41

28:43- 31:44

- 33:25

- 33:31
- 33:47


33:49- 33:52


- 33:55


- 34:01



34:03- 34:05


- 34:07
- 34:23

- 34:25


- 34:27

Laning
Lane matchups
+308 gold · +37 cs · +711 xp | lupi115 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,798 gold · +1 cs · +647 xp | qlibali106 cs · 5.1k | |
+285 gold · +14 cs · +644 xp | Xoura150 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,251 gold · +28 cs · +829 xp | Daksider146 cs · 5.9k | |
+17 gold · +11 cs · +357 xp | Valenjin15 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.74 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.57 | 0.76 | 1.04 | 1.26 | 0.67 |
| Kills | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 19 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 18.0 | 19.0 | 6.3 |
| Kill share % | 31% | 85% | 77% | 46% | 62% | 42% | 67% | 75% | 79% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,968 | 15,665 | 21,281 | 18,064 | 4,447 | 21,520 | 23,607 | 31,497 | 33,571 | 6,943 |
| Damage / min | 202 | 453 | 616 | 523 | 129 | 623 | 683 | 911 | 971 | 201 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 13.7k | 13.0k | 13.2k | 7.7k | 13.1k | 13.5k | 15.6k | 19.7k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 326 | 397 | 376 | 382 | 222 | 378 | 389 | 452 | 569 | 253 |
| CS | 214 | 215 | 264 | 266 | 31 | 259 | 222 | 286 | 357 | 18 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 6.2 | 7.6 | 7.7 | 0.9 | 7.5 | 6.4 | 8.3 | 10.3 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 30 | 30 | 23 | 101 | 18 | 55 | 37 | 25 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 50 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 6 |
| Control wards | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.6k | 4.4k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 2.2k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 43 | 63 | 91 | 74 | 15 | 75 | 60 | 90 | 91 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 6.9k | 5.2k | 4.6k | 3.4k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 5.9k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 78 | 107 | 136 | 118 | 26 | 115 | 106 | 150 | 146 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 6.7k | 7.4k | 5.2k | 4.1k | 7.1k | 6.1k | 8.0k | 6.0k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 9.5k | 6.9k | 6.6k | 4.3k | 7.0k | 6.7k | 8.4k | 8.2k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 114 | 141 | 177 | 153 | 28 | 161 | 133 | 193 | 203 | 15 |

