Game 3 of Venomcrest Esports vs Lundqvist Lightside
NLC 2nd Division 2023 Summer Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.6k69.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
VNC4:27
First tower
VNC13:57
First drake
VNC6:12
First grubs
—
First herald
VNC
First baron
LLS24:16
Gold lead
Team comparison
LLS- 9Kills22
- 22Deaths9
- 61.6kGold69.6k
- 71.8kDamage90.3k
- 1153CS1160
- 368Vision score285
- 128Wards placed115
- 59Wards cleared61
- 45Control wards24
- 17.5kGold @1015.1k
- 26.9kGold @1524.4k
- 35.7kGold @2035.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Kenal37,291
Painful33,712
Nitjit17,984
Emp16,186
Buchi14,105
Modliszka12,986
MeLikePanda11,275
DrChaos8,284
OWLONSKY5,515
Touch4,759
Gold earned
Painful16.1k
Nitjit16.0k
Kenal15.2k
MeLikePanda14.7k
Emp14.5k
Buchi13.8k
Modliszka13.0k
OWLONSKY10.3k
DrChaos9.2k
Touch8.3k
Creep score
Kenal326
Modliszka312
MeLikePanda306
Painful289
Nitjit287
Emp274
Buchi253
OWLONSKY167
DrChaos57
Touch42
Vision score
Touch142
DrChaos106
Kenal80
MeLikePanda58
OWLONSKY57
Nitjit57
Painful52
Emp40
Modliszka31
Buchi30
Timeline
- FB

4:27 - 4:28



5:24
6:12
7:48
7:59
8:25- 10:18


11:48- 13:05



13:12
13:27
13:57- 15:07



15:13- 15:14


- 15:23


- 15:45

- 17:04


- 17:21


- 17:31


- 17:34



17:34
17:37- 17:50

- 18:04

18:45- 19:42


20:05- 23:33


- 23:51


- 23:52


- 23:53


- 24:16

- 25:31

- 25:33

25:37- 26:13

- 26:20

- 28:09


- 28:34

- 30:41


- 31:10

35:00- 35:35


- 35:45


- 35:46


- 35:51


- 35:53


- 36:13

- 36:18
- 36:23

- 36:26

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,116 gold · +1 cs · +43 xp | Buchi119 cs · 4.7k | |
+138 gold · +33 cs · +1,046 xp | Emp113 cs · 4.7k | |
+24 gold · +17 cs · +1,093 xp | Painful137 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,081 gold · +31 cs · +732 xp | Nitjit113 cs · 5.7k | |
+167 gold · +8 cs · +245 xp | DrChaos32 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.70 | 0.20 | 0.21 | 1.24 | 0.93 | 0.81 | 1.19 | 1.22 | 0.66 | 0.72 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 16.0 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 8.5 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 33% | 22% | 78% | 89% | 73% | 68% | 73% | 77% | 55% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,275 | 5,515 | 12,986 | 37,291 | 4,759 | 14,105 | 16,186 | 33,712 | 17,984 | 8,284 |
| Damage / min | 308 | 151 | 355 | 1020 | 130 | 386 | 443 | 922 | 492 | 227 |
| Gold | 14.7k | 10.3k | 13.0k | 15.2k | 8.3k | 13.8k | 14.5k | 16.1k | 16.0k | 9.2k |
| Gold / min | 402 | 282 | 356 | 417 | 227 | 377 | 396 | 440 | 439 | 252 |
| CS | 306 | 167 | 312 | 326 | 42 | 253 | 274 | 289 | 287 | 57 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 4.6 | 8.5 | 8.9 | 1.1 | 6.9 | 7.5 | 7.9 | 7.8 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 58 | 57 | 31 | 80 | 142 | 30 | 40 | 52 | 57 | 106 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 78 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 12 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 22 | 11 |
| Control wards | 4 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 4.3k | 2.5k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 71 | 96 | 91 | 13 | 80 | 64 | 87 | 76 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 4.9k | 5.6k | 6.8k | 3.8k | 4.7k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 80 | 154 | 144 | 24 | 119 | 113 | 137 | 113 | 32 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 4.8k | 8.1k | 5.7k | 4.2k | 7.2k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 5.0k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 6.3k | 7.5k | 9.4k | 5.2k | 7.4k | 7.1k | 8.2k | 8.1k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 157 | 105 | 188 | 190 | 29 | 149 | 152 | 171 | 145 | 38 |

