Game 1 of Anáhuac Esports vs MAD Lions E.C. Mexico
DDH 2019 Closing · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
36.6k54.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
MLM6:04
First tower
MLM13:42
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MLM- 3Kills17
- 17Deaths3
- 36.6kGold54.3k
- 722CS913
- 132Vision score189
- 85Wards placed74
- 28Wards cleared34
- 43Control wards34
- 13.6kGold @1016.6k
- 20.4kGold @1526.9k
- 28.2kGold @2037.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Carita0
Chevis0
Samy0
Güereca0
MacCuin0
Mayhem0
Mataz0
Fas the Magi0
Grimm0
Tyr0
Gold earned
Mayhem12.7k
Grimm12.4k
Fas the Magi11.7k
Mataz10.5k
Güereca9.4k
Carita8.5k
Samy7.3k
Tyr6.9k
Chevis6.8k
MacCuin4.6k
Creep score
Grimm269
Güereca253
Mayhem246
Fas the Magi210
Carita189
Samy158
Mataz155
Chevis112
Tyr33
MacCuin10
Vision score
Mataz61
Tyr48
MacCuin47
Grimm33
Chevis29
Mayhem26
Fas the Magi21
Samy20
Carita19
Güereca17
Timeline
- 6:04

FB - 7:10


- 9:06


- 9:59
- 11:37
- 11:41


- 11:47


- 12:10


- 13:42

- 14:07

- 15:19
- 16:22


18:35
19:10- 19:11


- 19:16


- 19:28

- 19:40

- 20:32

21:11- 22:06


- 22:29
- 23:32

- 23:33


- 23:34


- 23:35


- 23:44
- 23:59

- 24:06
- 25:33

- 25:43

- 25:53


- 25:53


- 25:56


- 25:56


- 26:02


- 26:04

- 26:06
- 26:07

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,137 gold · +7 cs · +95 xp | Mayhem120 cs · 6.4k | |
+837 gold · +9 cs · +132 xp | Mataz77 cs · 5.3k | |
+2,535 gold · +50 cs · +1,917 xp | Fas the Magi137 cs · 6.5k | |
+384 gold · +6 cs · +517 xp | Grimm151 cs · 5.5k | |
+651 gold · +17 cs · +345 xp | Tyr19 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.41 | 0.20 | 0.43 | 0.21 | 1.13 | 0.85 | 1.25 | 0.91 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 13.0 | 11.0 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 53% | 41% | 76% | 65% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 8.5k | 6.8k | 7.3k | 9.4k | 4.6k | 12.7k | 10.5k | 11.7k | 12.4k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 323 | 260 | 276 | 358 | 175 | 485 | 401 | 445 | 473 | 261 |
| CS | 189 | 112 | 158 | 253 | 10 | 246 | 155 | 210 | 269 | 33 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 9.6 | 0.4 | 9.4 | 5.9 | 8.0 | 10.2 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 29 | 20 | 17 | 47 | 26 | 61 | 21 | 33 | 48 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 35 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 28 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
| Control wards | 5 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.2k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 1.7k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 4.1k | 3.6k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 59 | 51 | 92 | 0 | 87 | 55 | 92 | 100 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 4.5k | 4.0k | 5.1k | 2.6k | 6.4k | 5.3k | 6.5k | 5.5k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 113 | 86 | 87 | 145 | 2 | 120 | 77 | 137 | 151 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 4.0k | 6.8k | 5.1k | 7.4k | 6.1k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 5.5k | 5.6k | 6.8k | 3.4k | 8.6k | 7.5k | 8.5k | 8.2k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 149 | 95 | 125 | 189 | 3 | 173 | 117 | 176 | 209 | 26 |

