Game 1 of Bloodline Esports vs DMG Esports Denmark
NLC RPS 2024 Spring · Day 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.4k48.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
BL3:05
First tower
BL12:21
First drake
DMG Esports Denmark6:24
First grubs
—
First herald
BL
First baron
BL24:34
Gold lead
Team comparison
DMG Esports Denmark- 19Kills12
- 12Deaths19
- 56.4kGold48.6k
- 80.4kDamage72.7k
- 860CS866
- 178Vision score183
- 89Wards placed57
- 21Wards cleared36
- 25Control wards14
- 16.6kGold @1014.9k
- 26.0kGold @1525.0k
- 34.4kGold @2033.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Namex26,099
Ag0nyPain25,625
Rotthue23,725
Theodor14,488
Cha0s14,393
Guffe13,393
Eloguden12,058
Citron10,053
Taxvig7,120
Sande3r6,096
Gold earned
Namex14.8k
Rotthue12.4k
Cha0s11.4k
Ag0nyPain11.3k
Guffe11.1k
Citron10.2k
Theodor9.2k
Taxvig8.8k
Eloguden8.1k
Sande3r7.6k
Creep score
Namex255
Guffe242
Ag0nyPain228
Cha0s220
Rotthue205
Theodor193
Taxvig180
Citron150
Sande3r30
Eloguden23
Vision score
Eloguden82
Sande3r77
Guffe36
Rotthue32
Namex30
Taxvig23
Ag0nyPain22
Citron21
Theodor20
Cha0s18
Timeline
- FB

3:05 
3:10
6:13- 6:24


6:33- 7:11


8:25
10:41
11:07- 11:07


- 11:12


- 11:18


- 11:49

12:21- 13:37


13:49- 14:04


- 14:39

- 16:15

- 17:16


- 17:19


17:24- 17:27



19:08
19:15
22:53- 23:05


23:31- 24:00



24:00
24:01
24:02
24:08
24:34
25:27
25:42
25:57
26:05
26:10
26:16
26:21- 26:25
- 26:31
27:57- 28:14

28:26
28:41
28:42
28:44
28:49
28:53- 28:53


28:57- 29:01


Laning
Lane matchups
+318 gold · +10 cs · +164 xp | Theodor130 cs · 5.5k | |
+791 gold · +6 cs · +160 xp | Taxvig97 cs · 4.4k | |
+257 gold · +2 cs · +513 xp | Ag0nyPain122 cs · 5.4k | |
+416 gold · +11 cs · +776 xp | Guffe118 cs · 5.3k | |
+772 gold · +7 cs · +1,043 xp | Eloguden8 cs · 4.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.74 | 0.64 | 0.76 | 1.01 | 0.63 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 0.82 | 0.33 | 0.57 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 10.0 | 2.4 | 12.0 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 53% | 63% | 63% | 68% | 58% | 42% | 83% | 67% | 58% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,393 | 10,053 | 23,725 | 26,099 | 6,096 | 14,488 | 7,120 | 25,625 | 13,393 | 12,058 |
| Damage / min | 494 | 345 | 815 | 896 | 209 | 498 | 245 | 880 | 460 | 414 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 10.2k | 12.4k | 14.8k | 7.6k | 9.2k | 8.8k | 11.3k | 11.1k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 391 | 350 | 427 | 508 | 262 | 317 | 301 | 389 | 383 | 278 |
| CS | 220 | 150 | 205 | 255 | 30 | 193 | 180 | 228 | 242 | 23 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 5.2 | 7.0 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 6.6 | 6.2 | 7.8 | 8.3 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 21 | 32 | 30 | 77 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 36 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 47 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 21 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
| Control wards | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 70 | 86 | 67 | 10 | 80 | 65 | 84 | 81 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 5.5k | 4.4k | 5.4k | 5.3k | 4.5k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 91 | 124 | 107 | 15 | 130 | 97 | 122 | 118 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.3k | 7.3k | 4.7k | 3.0k | 7.9k | 5.4k | 7.8k | 5.5k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 6.8k | 7.1k | 8.3k | 4.9k | 6.7k | 5.9k | 7.7k | 7.4k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 129 | 155 | 169 | 23 | 151 | 123 | 174 | 167 | 15 |

