Game 1 of Ramboot Club vs Levante UD Esports
LVP SL 2nd Division 2023 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.9k47.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
RBT3:11
First tower
RBT17:28
First drake
RBT5:51
First grubs
—
First herald
LUD
First baron
RBT21:54
Gold lead
Team comparison
LUD- 26Kills7
- 7Deaths26
- 61.9kGold47.3k
- 78.0kDamage50.6k
- 954CS925
- 244Vision score231
- 85Wards placed88
- 39Wards cleared32
- 30Control wards31
- 16.5kGold @1015.5k
- 25.9kGold @1523.9k
- 36.8kGold @2031.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Arven21,995
Fede21,034
Thayger19,595
Johnarnau13,721
Nasser11,240
Ibai11,231
Destru10,436
raedz8,706
Ninten6,649
WachonBB3,956
Gold earned
Fede15.5k
Arven13.4k
Thayger12.6k
raedz11.4k
Ibai11.2k
Destru10.7k
Johnarnau10.1k
Ninten9.1k
Nasser8.6k
WachonBB6.7k
Creep score
Fede307
Ibai250
Destru244
Johnarnau231
raedz230
Arven219
Thayger163
Nasser161
WachonBB39
Ninten35
Vision score
WachonBB102
Ninten92
Thayger47
Nasser46
Arven42
Fede35
Ibai32
raedz28
Johnarnau27
Destru24
Timeline
- FB

3:11
5:51
7:14
7:40- 8:16


- 8:50

- 10:34



11:55
11:56
12:08- 14:28



14:33
14:38
15:07
17:27
17:28
17:29
17:32
17:35
17:39
17:52
17:54
20:17
21:27
21:28
21:54- 23:10


- 23:11



23:13
23:19
23:29
23:29
23:33
23:57
23:58
24:57
24:57
24:58
25:03
25:07
25:13
25:21
25:30- 25:34
- 25:38
27:29- 27:34
- 27:42


27:50
29:04
29:04- 29:33



29:38
29:40
29:43
Laning
Lane matchups
+687 gold · +2 cs · +456 xp | Johnarnau129 cs · 5.5k | |
+139 gold · +3 cs · +439 xp | Nasser86 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,297 gold · +20 cs · +1,710 xp | Destru126 cs · 4.9k | |
+933 gold · +6 cs · +177 xp | Ibai146 cs · 5.1k | |
+324 gold · +2 cs · +934 xp | WachonBB22 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.46 | 0.92 | 0.85 | 0.88 | 0.94 | 0.75 | 0.49 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.67 |
| Kills | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 16.0 | 5.7 | 15.0 | 20.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 35% | 62% | 65% | 58% | 77% | 86% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,706 | 19,595 | 21,995 | 21,034 | 6,649 | 13,721 | 11,240 | 10,436 | 11,231 | 3,956 |
| Damage / min | 292 | 657 | 738 | 705 | 223 | 460 | 377 | 350 | 377 | 133 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 12.6k | 13.4k | 15.5k | 9.1k | 10.1k | 8.6k | 10.7k | 11.2k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 381 | 421 | 448 | 520 | 305 | 340 | 289 | 359 | 375 | 224 |
| CS | 230 | 163 | 219 | 307 | 35 | 231 | 161 | 244 | 250 | 39 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 5.5 | 7.3 | 10.3 | 1.2 | 7.7 | 5.4 | 8.2 | 8.4 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 47 | 42 | 35 | 92 | 27 | 46 | 24 | 32 | 102 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 5 | 15 | 12 | 39 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
| Control wards | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 64 | 91 | 97 | 15 | 86 | 66 | 85 | 92 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.0k | 6.2k | 6.1k | 3.8k | 5.5k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 83 | 146 | 152 | 24 | 129 | 86 | 126 | 146 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.6k | 8.3k | 5.9k | 4.2k | 7.0k | 5.2k | 6.6k | 6.1k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 7.2k | 8.7k | 8.4k | 5.1k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 6.5k | 6.8k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 115 | 193 | 215 | 27 | 173 | 127 | 166 | 188 | 27 |

