Game 2 of ANEW Esports vs CONQUEROR Gaming
BIG League Season 2 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.3k62.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
CQRCONQUEROR GamingDefeat19/20/3756.3k gold
vsOverview
First blood
CQRCQR5:18
First tower
CQRCQR15:43
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
CQR CQR ahead ↑·CQR CQR
Team comparison
ANW- 19Kills20
- 20Deaths19
- 56.3kGold62.0k
- 841CS994
- 194Vision score246
- 87Wards placed92
- 50Wards cleared43
- 30Control wards36
- 16.6kGold @1013.8k
- 25.3kGold @1522.5k
- 34.8kGold @2031.5k
Kills over time
CQR ↑0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Cavele0
Revi0
xKace0
Yen0
Yama0
CJ0
Inori0
5fire0
Mash0
OddTurtle0
Gold earned
Mash14.3k
5fire13.9k
Yen13.5k
CJ13.3k
xKace12.9k
Inori12.0k
Cavele11.5k
Revi9.6k
Yama8.8k
OddTurtle8.5k
Creep score
Mash290
CJ270
Yen242
5fire242
xKace230
Cavele204
Inori170
Revi145
OddTurtle22
Yama20
Vision score
OddTurtle80
Yama78
Inori58
Revi44
Mash38
CJ35
5fire35
Yen34
Cavele21
xKace17
Timeline
CQR CQRANW 
- FB

5:18 - 6:43

7:59
8:40
8:43
10:44
10:51- 12:03

12:15- 12:49



12:53
12:59
13:05- 13:11



13:37- 14:33


- 15:04
15:43
15:44- 15:55

- 15:56


16:13
17:08- 19:24



19:48
19:51- 20:43
- 20:44


- 20:45


- 20:45


- 20:54


- 21:09

- 21:31

- 21:32
22:11- 22:33


- 22:34


- 23:10


24:16
24:25- 27:08


- 27:09


- 27:17


- 27:20


- 27:54
- 27:59

29:16
29:57- 32:00


- 32:14


- 32:14


- 32:18


32:19- 32:20


- 32:20


- 32:30

- 32:34
- 32:40

- 32:47

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,505 gold · +8 cs · +1,609 xp | CJ101 cs · 4.1k | |
+140 gold · +2 cs · +151 xp | Inori82 cs · 5.3k | |
+202 gold · +1 cs · +538 xp | 5fire121 cs · 5.1k | |
+377 gold · +14 cs · +39 xp | Mash117 cs · 4.8k | |
+925 gold · +2 cs · +1,283 xp | OddTurtle5 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.69 | 0.32 | 0.24 | 0.25 | 0.79 | 0.67 | 0.63 | 0.77 | 0.69 | 0.59 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 10 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 6.5 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 53% | 47% | 53% | 79% | 60% | 60% | 95% | 65% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 9.6k | 12.9k | 13.5k | 8.8k | 13.3k | 12.0k | 13.9k | 14.3k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 349 | 292 | 391 | 410 | 266 | 403 | 364 | 422 | 434 | 257 |
| CS | 204 | 145 | 230 | 242 | 20 | 270 | 170 | 242 | 290 | 22 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 4.4 | 7.0 | 7.3 | 0.6 | 8.2 | 5.2 | 7.3 | 8.8 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 44 | 17 | 34 | 78 | 35 | 58 | 35 | 38 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 40 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 14 |
| Control wards | 0 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 3.8k | 2.4k | 2.8k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 58 | 63 | 90 | 83 | 2 | 68 | 53 | 75 | 81 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 4.1k | 4.1k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 93 | 80 | 120 | 103 | 7 | 101 | 82 | 121 | 117 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.2k | 7.0k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 5.9k | 5.3k | 7.5k | 4.8k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 6.6k | 7.3k | 8.1k | 5.4k | 6.4k | 7.0k | 7.1k | 6.9k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 124 | 102 | 149 | 143 | 13 | 156 | 122 | 164 | 168 | 9 |