Game 1 of Astralis Talent vs Atlando Esports
TES Denmark 2021 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.0k42.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
ASTL5:31
First tower
ASTL17:32
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ATL- 19Kills3
- 3Deaths19
- 59.0kGold42.5k
- 51.3kDamage30.2k
- 993CS902
- 204Vision score169
- 77Wards placed67
- 51Wards cleared29
- 28Control wards27
- 16.0kGold @1014.1k
- 24.0kGold @1522.2k
- 34.4kGold @2030.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kadaver15,871
Rylle13,546
Mixsi10,911
Guffe9,969
Zenshin7,205
Carlsen6,091
Quicksie5,860
RotteBengi4,863
Raion4,322
Eloguden2,817
Gold earned
Kadaver15.3k
Rylle12.8k
Mixsi11.5k
Carlsen10.3k
Raion9.8k
Guffe9.5k
RotteBengi9.0k
Zenshin8.6k
Quicksie8.5k
Eloguden6.0k
Creep score
Kadaver310
Rylle273
Guffe232
Raion214
Zenshin206
Quicksie205
Mixsi199
Carlsen165
RotteBengi46
Eloguden45
Vision score
RotteBengi85
Eloguden80
Mixsi43
Rylle37
Raion33
Carlsen22
Guffe22
Zenshin18
Kadaver17
Quicksie16
Timeline
- FB

5:31 - 6:12

9:23
9:27- 9:55
- 11:51

14:59- 16:53



17:09
17:10
17:14
17:23
17:25
17:32- 17:53
- 19:32

- 19:45
20:19
20:38- 23:13
- 23:28


- 26:05



26:30
26:30
26:33
26:36
26:48- 27:00
28:03
28:10
29:02
29:03
29:06
29:07
29:09
29:11
29:14- 29:18
29:25- 29:28
29:30
Laning
Lane matchups
+426 gold · +26 cs · +38 xp | Zenshin123 cs · 4.6k | |
+47 gold · +7 cs · +327 xp | Raion115 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,038 gold · +26 cs · +49 xp | Quicksie119 cs · 4.6k | |
+742 gold · +12 cs · +566 xp | Guffe128 cs · 4.8k | |
+378 gold · +1 cs · +49 xp | Eloguden27 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.56 | 1.06 | 1.16 | 1.23 | 0.54 | 0.20 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.36 | 0.32 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | 18.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| Kill share % | 74% | 74% | 74% | 95% | 32% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,091 | 10,911 | 13,546 | 15,871 | 4,863 | 7,205 | 4,322 | 5,860 | 9,969 | 2,817 |
| Damage / min | 206 | 368 | 457 | 536 | 164 | 243 | 146 | 198 | 337 | 95 |
| Gold | 10.3k | 11.5k | 12.8k | 15.3k | 9.0k | 8.6k | 9.8k | 8.5k | 9.5k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 348 | 389 | 432 | 518 | 305 | 290 | 331 | 288 | 322 | 203 |
| CS | 165 | 199 | 273 | 310 | 46 | 206 | 214 | 205 | 232 | 45 |
| CS / min | 5.6 | 6.7 | 9.2 | 10.5 | 1.6 | 7.0 | 7.2 | 6.9 | 7.8 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 43 | 37 | 17 | 85 | 18 | 33 | 16 | 22 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 42 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 29 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 15 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.6k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 2.4k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 57 | 71 | 95 | 86 | 16 | 67 | 64 | 75 | 79 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 5.1k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 3.5k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 4.6k | 4.8k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 97 | 108 | 145 | 140 | 26 | 123 | 115 | 119 | 128 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.8k | 7.1k | 5.7k | 4.1k | 6.7k | 6.2k | 7.1k | 5.1k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 7.3k | 8.2k | 8.2k | 4.3k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 6.3k | 6.6k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 130 | 146 | 197 | 189 | 32 | 154 | 161 | 162 | 174 | 36 |

