Game 1 of VelbeliKaizokudan vs V3 Esports
LJL 2026 Spring Series Qualifier · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.2k58.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
VK3:04
First tower
VK16:54
First drake
VK7:24
First grubs
VK
First herald
VK
First baron
V321:25
Gold lead
Team comparison
V3- 22Kills16
- 16Deaths22
- 65.2kGold58.5k
- 120.8kDamage91.6k
- 1031CS961
- 254Vision score275
- 88Wards placed91
- 46Wards cleared43
- 31Control wards34
- 17.3kGold @1015.4k
- 25.7kGold @1524.9k
- 35.9kGold @2034.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
jisyoku40,326
velbellys33,608
udon29,406
jejemua21,720
Asagao20,899
Hinami19,716
fairy16,443
ezman12,833
NishinoHawk9,182
Sassappel8,271
Gold earned
jisyoku17.9k
udon14.8k
Hinami13.1k
Asagao12.7k
velbellys12.3k
fairy12.3k
jejemua11.5k
Sassappel10.5k
NishinoHawk9.8k
ezman9.0k
Creep score
jisyoku317
Asagao270
Hinami246
udon244
velbellys238
fairy211
jejemua193
Sassappel188
NishinoHawk44
ezman41
Vision score
NishinoHawk131
ezman111
fairy57
Hinami48
Sassappel40
jisyoku34
Asagao30
jejemua29
velbellys26
udon23
Timeline
- FB

3:04 - 5:18


7:24
8:15
8:34
8:45
8:53
9:45- 10:31


- 10:48


- 12:29


- 12:53

- 14:16



14:40
15:07
15:27
16:54- 18:01



18:11- 18:15


19:18
19:44
19:55- 20:42


- 20:51


- 21:25

- 21:34

21:38- 23:15


23:26
23:49- 24:33


- 24:38


- 24:42


- 25:02

- 28:21



28:28
28:31
28:32
28:36
28:47
29:19
30:29- 30:36
30:38- 30:56



30:56
30:57- 30:57



30:57
31:15
31:20- 31:30
31:49
31:50
31:53
32:03- 32:08



32:09
32:10
32:17
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,444 gold · +33 cs · +1,781 xp | jejemua104 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,052 gold · +9 cs · +464 xp | fairy114 cs · 6.1k | |
+28 gold · +4 cs · +170 xp | Asagao144 cs · 5.0k | |
+639 gold · +32 cs · +469 xp | Hinami112 cs · 5.5k | |
+240 gold · +6 cs · +605 xp | ezman19 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.69 | 0.20 | 0.39 | 0.76 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 0.68 | 0.24 | 0.20 | 0.51 |
| Kills | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| Assists | 8 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 12 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 27% | 45% | 64% | 68% | 44% | 81% | 44% | 88% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 29,406 | 8,271 | 33,608 | 40,326 | 9,182 | 21,720 | 16,443 | 20,899 | 19,716 | 12,833 |
| Damage / min | 908 | 255 | 1038 | 1245 | 284 | 671 | 508 | 645 | 609 | 396 |
| Gold | 14.8k | 10.5k | 12.3k | 17.9k | 9.8k | 11.5k | 12.3k | 12.7k | 13.1k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 456 | 325 | 381 | 551 | 302 | 354 | 380 | 393 | 403 | 277 |
| CS | 244 | 188 | 238 | 317 | 44 | 193 | 211 | 270 | 246 | 41 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 5.8 | 7.3 | 9.8 | 1.4 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 8.3 | 7.6 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 40 | 26 | 34 | 131 | 29 | 57 | 30 | 48 | 111 |
| Wards placed | 4 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 54 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 20 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 4.0k | 2.5k | 2.7k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 77 | 98 | 101 | 16 | 58 | 81 | 97 | 69 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 6.2k | 3.6k | 4.3k | 6.1k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 105 | 140 | 144 | 25 | 104 | 114 | 144 | 112 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 10.1k | 5.8k | 8.1k | 5.8k | 3.7k | 8.4k | 6.3k | 7.9k | 5.3k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 7.0k | 7.9k | 8.1k | 5.3k | 6.3k | 7.8k | 7.5k | 7.6k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 136 | 199 | 191 | 32 | 138 | 150 | 197 | 167 | 23 |

