Game 1 of Vitality.Bee vs Fragbox Gaming
Underdogs 2020 · Day 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
23.0k43.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
VITB2:12
First tower
VITB10:20
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
VITB- 5Kills35
- 35Deaths6
- 23.0kGold43.6k
- 352CS597
- 58Vision score83
- 35Wards placed32
- 9Wards cleared13
- 11Control wards10
- 13.1kGold @1019.4k
- 19.2kGold @1537.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
Damage to champions
ApowSama0
PatateVolante0
Prad0
Filou0
Bartoh0
Yoppa0
Skeanz0
SAKEN0
Lucker0
Steeelback0
Gold earned
SAKEN10.8k
Skeanz9.9k
Yoppa9.5k
Lucker8.3k
Filou6.7k
Steeelback5.1k
PatateVolante4.8k
Prad4.5k
ApowSama3.6k
Bartoh3.5k
Creep score
SAKEN154
Lucker151
Skeanz143
Yoppa128
Filou126
Prad102
PatateVolante58
ApowSama50
Steeelback21
Bartoh16
Vision score
Skeanz28
Steeelback25
Bartoh17
SAKEN16
Filou15
PatateVolante10
Prad9
Yoppa9
ApowSama7
Lucker5
Timeline
- 2:12

FB 
2:28- 3:20


- 5:31


- 6:44


- 7:31
- 7:48



7:57- 8:08


- 8:17


- 8:18


- 9:13
- 9:59


- 10:05


- 10:20

- 11:53


- 11:58


- 12:20


- 12:21


- 12:51
- 13:00


- 13:19

- 13:32


- 13:50



13:55- 13:57


- 13:58


- 14:11

- 14:11

- 14:17


- 14:32


- 14:37


- 14:38

- 14:40


- 14:53


- 14:57

- 15:07


- 15:14


- 15:16


- 15:41
- 15:49

15:54- 15:59


- 16:00


- 16:06


- 16:20


- 16:36


- 16:47

- 16:51


- 16:53


- 16:53

- 16:54

- 17:00



17:03
17:16
Laning
Lane matchups
+4,600 gold · +71 cs · +4,077 xp | Yoppa117 cs · 7.8k | |
+5,021 gold · +87 cs · +5,027 xp | Skeanz136 cs · 8.6k | |
+5,363 gold · +45 cs · +3,479 xp | SAKEN147 cs · 9.5k | |
+2,158 gold · +27 cs · +1,344 xp | Lucker140 cs · 7.3k | |
+701 gold · +2 cs · +267 xp | Steeelback18 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 1.14 | 1.20 | 1.15 | 0.61 | 0.51 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 10 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 17.0 | 16.0 | 15.0 | 2.7 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 40% | 20% | 80% | 60% | 49% | 46% | 43% | 23% | 40% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 3.6k | 4.8k | 4.5k | 6.7k | 3.5k | 9.5k | 9.9k | 10.8k | 8.3k | 5.1k |
| Gold / min | 206 | 275 | 256 | 384 | 202 | 547 | 570 | 622 | 477 | 292 |
| CS | 50 | 58 | 102 | 126 | 16 | 128 | 143 | 154 | 151 | 21 |
| CS / min | 2.9 | 3.3 | 5.9 | 7.2 | 0.9 | 7.4 | 8.2 | 8.9 | 8.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 7 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 17 | 9 | 28 | 16 | 5 | 25 |
| Wards placed | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 16 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Control wards | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.3k | 2.6k | 2.5k | 3.5k | 2.2k | 4.0k | 5.2k | 4.2k | 3.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 32 | 33 | 54 | 83 | 13 | 69 | 81 | 92 | 85 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 3.2k | 3.6k | 4.1k | 5.2k | 3.1k | 7.8k | 8.6k | 9.5k | 7.3k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 46 | 49 | 102 | 113 | 16 | 117 | 136 | 147 | 140 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 4.3k | 3.2k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 3.4k | 8.4k | 8.3k | 8.8k | 6.1k | 3.7k |

