Game 1 of Chaotic Solar vs NO AOE DMG
ACL 2023 Summer · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.1k52.5k
Towers
Drakes
41
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
NO AOE DMG- 33Kills15
- 15Deaths33
- 63.1kGold52.5k
- 98.4kDamage88.8k
- 912CS865
- 215Vision score201
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Devin35,922
Yeongjae29,233
Crow21,849
wenwin21,448
SteelCityWarrior19,782
Convere16,309
Jbear15,967
Boyo9,877
Plez9,329
Lojaz7,415
Gold earned
Crow15.4k
Yeongjae15.3k
wenwin13.8k
Devin13.8k
Convere11.4k
SteelCityWarrior10.7k
Jbear10.2k
Lojaz8.5k
Boyo8.4k
Plez8.1k
Creep score
Crow261
Devin259
Convere254
Yeongjae232
SteelCityWarrior208
wenwin205
Jbear182
Lojaz128
Boyo32
Plez16
Vision score
Plez106
Boyo96
Crow38
Yeongjae31
Devin27
Jbear25
wenwin25
Lojaz25
SteelCityWarrior24
Convere19
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Convere— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Lojaz— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | SteelCityWarrior— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Devin— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Plez— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.51 | 0.91 | 0.69 | 0.59 | 0.91 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.68 | 0.55 |
| Kills | 1 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
| Assists | 14 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| KDA | 7.5 | 7.7 | 7.5 | 5.0 | 6.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 70% | 45% | 61% | 76% | 13% | 47% | 40% | 73% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,967 | 21,448 | 21,849 | 29,233 | 9,877 | 16,309 | 7,415 | 19,782 | 35,922 | 9,329 |
| Damage / min | 514 | 690 | 703 | 941 | 318 | 525 | 239 | 637 | 1156 | 300 |
| Gold | 10.2k | 13.8k | 15.4k | 15.3k | 8.4k | 11.4k | 8.5k | 10.7k | 13.8k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 327 | 445 | 495 | 493 | 272 | 367 | 274 | 344 | 445 | 261 |
| CS | 182 | 205 | 261 | 232 | 32 | 254 | 128 | 208 | 259 | 16 |
| CS / min | 5.9 | 6.6 | 8.4 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 8.2 | 4.1 | 6.7 | 8.3 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 25 | 38 | 31 | 96 | 19 | 25 | 24 | 27 | 106 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

