Game 1 of Taco Gaming vs Supernova
PGCQ 2022 Summer 1 · Group D
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.1k53.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
TG1:39
First tower
SN16:08
First drake
TG13:40
First grubs
—
First herald
TG
First baron
TG24:58
Gold lead
Team comparison
SN- 18Kills10
- 10Deaths18
- 61.1kGold53.5k
- 86.0kDamage77.5k
- 984CS1032
- 180Vision score222
- 74Wards placed75
- 38Wards cleared35
- 21Control wards23
- 15.7kGold @1016.3k
- 23.8kGold @1524.5k
- 34.2kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Eclipse24,659
Tomeito24,191
Ayukura19,805
Kaido19,457
Actor19,145
Meslo19,001
Gorica14,049
Ariendel11,409
Rovex8,013
Pluto13,796
Gold earned
Eclipse15.5k
Kaido14.1k
Ariendel12.4k
Meslo11.8k
Actor11.5k
Ayukura11.5k
Rovex11.1k
Tomeito11.0k
Gorica8.9k
Pluto16.6k
Creep score
Eclipse278
Tomeito260
Meslo250
Kaido249
Ariendel249
Actor238
Ayukura218
Rovex210
Pluto135
Gorica29
Vision score
Pluto1107
Gorica69
Meslo37
Kaido35
Ariendel34
Rovex27
Actor26
Eclipse25
Ayukura24
Tomeito18
Timeline
- FB

1:39 - 3:29


- 4:34


- 5:01



8:04
8:43
9:19- 9:23


13:40- 15:02


- 15:25


- 16:08

- 18:20

18:29- 18:57


19:15- 19:17



19:21- 19:29



19:30
19:36
19:54- 20:54

- 21:11

22:55
24:10
24:17
24:17
24:20
24:51
24:58- 25:08


27:11
27:19
27:29
27:36- 27:46
28:11- 29:58

29:59
30:03
30:41
31:06
31:08- 31:08



31:14- 31:15

31:21
31:26
31:31
Laning
Lane matchups
+285 gold · +2 cs · +130 xp | Meslo120 cs · 4.9k | |
+106 gold · +14 cs · +1,060 xp | Actor104 cs · 5.4k | |
+862 gold · +22 cs · +201 xp | Ariendel137 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,637 gold · +128 cs · +2,505 xp | Tomeito131 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,602 gold · +116 cs · +2,959 xp | Pluto117 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.13 | 1.08 | 0.58 | 0.40 | 0.55 | 0.55 | 0.73 | 0.41 | 0.48 | 0.61 |
| Kills | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 7 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 7.5 | 10.0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 72% | 72% | 67% | 83% | 56% | 40% | 70% | 70% | 30% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,659 | 19,457 | 19,805 | 14,049 | 8,013 | 19,001 | 19,145 | 11,409 | 24,191 | 3,796 |
| Damage / min | 777 | 613 | 624 | 443 | 253 | 599 | 603 | 360 | 762 | 120 |
| Gold | 15.5k | 14.1k | 11.5k | 8.9k | 11.1k | 11.8k | 11.5k | 12.4k | 11.0k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 487 | 444 | 363 | 281 | 351 | 372 | 364 | 392 | 347 | 209 |
| CS | 278 | 249 | 218 | 29 | 210 | 250 | 238 | 249 | 260 | 35 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 7.8 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 6.6 | 7.9 | 7.5 | 7.8 | 8.2 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 35 | 24 | 69 | 27 | 37 | 26 | 34 | 18 | 107 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 3 | 16 | 31 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 8 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 11 |
| Control wards | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 50 | 68 | 1 | 76 | 72 | 52 | 78 | 73 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 3.6k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 90 | 115 | 3 | 133 | 120 | 104 | 137 | 131 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 3.3k | 6.0k | 7.1k | 6.6k | 7.1k | 5.8k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 8.0k | 6.7k | 5.3k | 6.4k | 7.4k | 7.6k | 7.8k | 7.0k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 172 | 138 | 138 | 9 | 158 | 161 | 141 | 167 | 173 | 22 |

